PCL Tyre Hand Inflation Gauge Truck MK4 AFG4H05 Workshop Inflation Made in England

PCL AFG4H05 Airforce MK4 Tyre Inflator

PCL Tyre Hand Inflation Gauge Truck MK4 AFG4H05 Workshop Inflation Made in England

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Pcl Tyre Inflator Twin Clip On Valve 6Ft Hose Tyre Shop - Free Delivery Afg4H05

1-3 working days
£124.95
Free Delivery
PCL Tyre Hand Inflation Gauge Truck MK4 AFG4H05 Workshop Inflation Made in England

Cheapest offer

Tyre Inflator Gauge for Truck PCL MK4 AFG4H05 This tyre gun has been approved by the UK car mechanics and has become a standard piece of equipment in all garages and tyre services. Accepted by the remarkable accuracy and reliability at work. Another advantage is that it is heavy, although it is quite slim. MK4 series is a durable and highly accurate product. The gun has a high bandwidth fast time providing inflation and deflation of the wheels. It retains high performance regardless of whether the workplace indoors or outdoors. By using a hose with a diameter of 7 mm, air flow has been increased by 30 %, so you can speed up your work.
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pcl Tyre Inflator Twin Clip On Valve 6Ft Hose Tyre Shop - Free Delivery Afg4H05
£124.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery