PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Red for Playstation 5 (PS5)

Pdp Airlite Ps5 Gaming Headset

Used Offers from

PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Red for Playstation 5 (PS5)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£16.95
Free Delivery

PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Red With Noise Cancelling Microphone For SONY PLAYSTATION PS5 - PS4, Officially Licensed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Red With Noise Cancelling Microph (Sony Playstation 4)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.42
Free Delivery

PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Red With Noise Cancelling Microphone For SONY PLAYSTATION PS5 - PS4, Officially Licensed

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.49
Delivery from £0.49

PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Red With Noise Cancelling Microphone For SONY PLAYSTATION PS5 - PS4, Officially Licensed

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Red With Noise Cancelling Microphone For SONY PLAYSTATION PS5 - PS4, Officially Licensed

£29.02
Free Delivery

PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Red With Noise Cancelling Microphone For SONY PLAYSTATION PS5 - PS4, Officially Licensed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.72
Delivery from £4.50

PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Red With Noise Cancelling Microphone For SONY PLAYSTATION PS5 - PS4, Officially Licensed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

PDP PS5 AIRLITE Wired Headse (Sony Playstation 5 Sony Playstation 4) (US IMPORT)
£16.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
PDP Airlite Nebula Ultra Violet Wired Headset PS5 PC
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Neptune Blue for Playstation 5 (PS5)
£14.95
Compare 9 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Ultra Violet for Playstation 5 (PS5)
£15.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
PDP AIRLITE Wired Headset Red for Playstation 5 (PS5)

Cheapest offer

All-day comfort with lightweight build Powerful, fine-tuned audio for immersive gameplay Noise-canceling, flip-to-mute microphone 40mm drivers surrounded by soft padded earcups. Features. Premium Audio with 40mm Drivers. Plush, Breathable Earcups. Ultra-Lightweight Design. Noise-Canceling, Flip-To-Mute Mic. PlayStation Official Licensed Product Compatible with PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, PC, Mac, and iOS and Android Devices
£16.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.