PDP Concept Black Wax 6X10 Inch Maple Snare

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

PDP 10 x 6 Maple Shell Snare with Black Wax Finish

34 days
£181.00
Free Delivery
PDP Concept Black Wax 6X10 Inch Maple Snare

Cheapest offer

Brand: PDP / Type: Drum Set Snare / Items Included: Snare Drum / Item Diameter: 14 in / Model: concept black wax 13x7 / Material: Wood / Shell Material: Maple / Country of Origin: United States
£165.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PDP Concept Maple Snare Drum 14 x 5.5 Satin Black
£237.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
PDP Concept Maple 22 7pc Shell Pack Red to Black Sparkle
£1,299.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
PDP Concept Maple 4pc Shell Pack Red to Black Fade
£899.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £6.99
PDP Drums Concept Maple 22 CM5 Shell Pack Red/Black Sparkle
£998.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £14.49
PDP Concept Maple 4pc Shell Pack Silver to Black Fade
£899.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £6.99