PDP Gaming Rematch Bedrade Controller - Nubia Bronze - Xbox Series X

PDP Controller kabelgebunden Rematch Nubia Bronze ACC NEW

Used Offers from

PDP Gaming Rematch Bedrade Controller - Nubia Bronze - Xbox Series X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

PDP REMATCH Wired Controller - Nubia Bronze for Xbox Series X|S & One (Sealed)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

PDP Xbox Controller avanzato con cavo REMATCH NUBIA (Microsoft Xbox Series X S)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.94
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £24.99

PDP Gaming Rematch Bedrade Controller - Nubia Bronze - Xbox Series X

Cheapest offer

Platform: PC / Compatible Model: For Microsoft Xbox Series X / UPC: 0708056070595 / Maximum Number of Players: 1 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 049-023-NBR / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18067690834 / Compatible Product: Console, Games & Accessories / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Analog thumbsticks: Yes / Colour: Bronze / Brand: PDP / Type: Controller / EAN: 0708056070595 / GTIN: 0708056070595 / Device interface: USB / Number of Fans: 1 / Model: 049-023-NBR / Reflex vibration: Yes / Connectivity: Wired / Cable Length: 8ft. / Features: Dustproof / Combo headphone/mic port: Yes / Shoulder buttons: Yes / Country of Origin: China
£29.99
ebay.co.uk