PDP - LVL40 Wired Stereo Headset for Nintendo Switch - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 Working Days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.80

None Branded - Lvl 40 Black Headset - Nintendo Switch - K7332z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.84
Free Delivery

PDP Headset LVL40 Stereo Nintendo Switch Black (New)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.68
Free Delivery

PDP LVL40 Black Wired Stereo Gaming Headset Nintendo Switch NEW SEALED Free Post

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

PDP LVL40N Headset for Nintendo Switch | New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.78
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - Black

In stock
£26.78
Free Delivery

PDP - LVL40 Wired Stereo Headset for Nintendo Switch - Black

2-5 days
£27.06
Delivery from £5.40

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - Black

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PDP - LVL40 Wired Stereo Headset for Nintendo Switch - Black

Cheapest offer

The improved listening quality you deserve. The LVL40 wired headset delivers high quality sound with powerful 40mm audio speakers and a lightweight, comfortable construction for long and short gaming sessions. Express your commands with force thanks to the flexible gooseneck microphone (military technology) or raise it to activate the Mic Mute function. Keep your eyes on your game with quick volume adjustment and mute controls on the ear of the headphones. With the LVL40, you can stay cool and avoid fatigue with breathable pads on the ear. Stay ahead of your enemies while the LVL40 delivers an incredible audio experience! Features Powerful & Dynamic Balanced SoundThis wired stereo headset delivers dynamic sound with a pair of powerful 40mm high definition speakers. Listen to your games as you wish and make sure your orders are heard through the flexible noise cancelling microphone (military technology). Adjust the volume on the fly with convenient audio controls on the headphone Quick
£18.99
3-5 Working Days
thechelseagamer.com

Similar products

PDP Gaming LVL40 Wired Stereo Gaming Headset: Black & White - (Nintendo Switch)
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
XBOX LVL40 HEADSET
Delivery from £4.99
NEW PDP LVL40 Black Wired Headset PS4, PS5
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LVL40 Wired Stereo Headset for Switch
£21.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - (Nintendo Switch)
£34.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery