PDP LVL40 Wired Stereo Xbox Headset - Black PDP LVL40 Wired Stereo Xbox Headset - Black

XBOX LVL40 HEADSET

Save on used deals -33 %
Used Offers from £11.99

PDP LVL40 Wired Stereo Xbox Headset - Black PDP LVL40 Wired Stereo Xbox Headset - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Xbox One, Series X|S - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.58
Free Delivery

PDP - XBOX LVL40 HEADSET - Microsoft Xbox One - F59z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Xbox One, Series X|S - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - Black

In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Xbox One, Series X|S - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.21
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Xbox One, Series X|S - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.73
Free Delivery

PDP LVL40 WIRED STEREO GAMING HEADSET XBOX ONE - BLACK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.33
Free Delivery

PDP Airlite Pro Wired Black Headset Xbox X

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.52
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Xbox One, Series X|S - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pdp Lvl40 Gaming Headset White
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PDP LVL40 Wired Stereo Xbox Headset - Black PDP LVL40 Wired Stereo Xbox Headset - Black

Cheapest offer

It’s time to level up your headset with the PDP Gaming LVL40 Wired Stereo Gaming Headset for Xbox! The lightweight build offers long-lasting comfort whether you’re spending the day in co-op missions, or just playing a quick match. Hear your enemies before you see them with the two powerful 40mm audio drivers. Give your team clear commands through the flexible, noise-cancelling gooseneck microphone, or flip it up to instantly mute it. Keep your eyes on the game and make quick audio adjustments with the on-ear volume control, while the breathable ear cushions help you stay cool and prevent fatigue. Stay a step ahead with the LVL40 Wired Stereo Gaming Headset! Box contents Headset Instructions Specifications Compatibility Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PS4/PS5, Nintendo Switch, Mobile/Tablet, PC via 3.5mm port Colour: Black Cable Length: 1.2M Driver size: 40mm Microphone type: Boom mike Noise-cancelling microphone: Yes Ear cup type: On ear design Ear cup material: Breathable cloth Foldable: No
£18.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)