PDRN Collagen Eye Serum - Rice-Derived PDRN for Under Eye Care, 20ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
80.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

PDRN Collagen Eye Serum - Rice-Derived PDRN for Under Eye Care, 20ml

Cheapest Price
£16.00
80.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

MIXSOON PDRN Collagen Eye Serum 20ml - AUTHENTIC Korean Skincare Fine Lines

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Mixsoon PDRN Collagen Eye Serum Firming eye serum - 20 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 9.50 / 10ml
Delivery from £5.99

Mixsoon PDRN Collagen Eye Serum Firming eye serum - 20 ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Delivery from £7.99

Mixsoon PDRN Collagen Eye Serum 20ml

2-4 days
£21.60
Delivery from £3.99
PDRN Collagen Eye Serum - Rice-Derived PDRN for Under Eye Care, 20ml

Cheapest offer

TRIPLE-ACTION BIO-REGENERATIVE FORMULA: Experience a lifted look with our blend of Plant-Based PDRN, low-molecular collagen, and peptides. This triple-function serum targets fine lines and loss of firmness, restoring elasticity and strengthening the barrier for a smooth, revitalized eye area. PLANT-DERIVED PDRN & COLLAGEN FIRMING: Made with rice-derived PDRN and low-molecular collagen, this serum nourishes the delicate eye contour. It enhances resilience and hydration while reducing the appearance of puffiness and softening fine lines for a refreshed, high-performance finish. SILKY, HIGH-VISCOSITY ABSORPTION: Our rich yet fast-absorbing texture glides effortlessly without greasiness. It forms a breathable moisture veil that provides an instant cooling effect, making the under-eye area appear firmer and deeply hydrated-perfect for use under makeup or cream. RICE FERMENT & HYALURONIC RADIANCE: Enriched with Rice Ferment Filtrate and low-molecular Hyaluronic Acid to energize tired eyes. This formula improves the look of environmental dullness and delivers lasting moisture, ensuring the eye area appears more awake, rested, and naturally luminous. GENTLE& CLEAN EYE CARE: Dermatologically tested and free from artificial fragrances or harsh chemicals. This clean formula is ideal for sensitive or dry eyes, providing effective moisture and firmness without irritation. A safe, restorative sanctuary for delicate skin. THE mixsoon PROMISE: PURE & MINIMAL Grounded in "Essentialism," we eliminate unnecessary additives to focus on high-potency, single-core ingredients. Dermatologically tested and transparently sourced, our formulas deliver clinical-grade results without filler or irritation.
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KAHI Wrinkle Bounce Multi Balm Stick | PDRN Collagen Wrinkle Stick | Korean Skin Care |All-in-One Hydrating Lip Balm Eye Cream Neck Cream Make Up Base & Face Mist Moisture Balm
£19.98
214.84 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
[Abib] COLLAGEN EYE PATCH JERICHO ROSE JELLY (60EA) 90G
£14.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Numbuzin No.2 Rose PDRN Collagen Plumping Serum 30ml
£16.00
53.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49