Martin Smith 21 Inch Soprano Ukulele Starter Set, Acoustic 4-String Beginner Uke with Gig Bag & Chord Book, Right Handed, Natural

PDT Martin Smith Soprano Ukulele - Nat

Used Offers from

Martin Smith 21 Inch Soprano Ukulele Starter Set, Acoustic 4-String Beginner Uke with Gig Bag & Chord Book, Right Handed, Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

RockJam UK-212 Soprano Ukulele (Natural) Natural

2-5 working days
£24.00

Similar products

Martin Smith 36 Inch Classical Junior Acoustic Guitar With Lessons, Pink
£43.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PDT Martin Smith Soprano Ukulele - Blk
£28.50
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Martin Smith 3/4 Size Classical Acosutic Guitar
£49.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Martin Smith 36 Inch Classical Junior Acoustic Guitar with Lessons
£38.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Martin Smith 21 Inch Soprano Ukulele Starter Set, Acoustic 4-String Beginner Uke with Gig Bag & Chord Book, Right Handed, Natural

Cheapest offer

21 Inch Soprano Ukulele: Compact acoustic 4-string uke with a traditional soprano body, ideal for beginners, lessons and everyday practice Starter Set Accessories: Includes a gig bag and chord book to help beginners practise, store and carry the ukulele Bright Traditional Sound: Soprano body and nylon strings give a cheerful, warm tone for chords, melodies and singalongs Easy To Tune: Geared machine heads allow accurate tuning adjustments, helping the instrument stay ready for practice Portable Design: Lightweight 21 inch size and included carry bag make it simple to take to lessons, school, travel or holidays
£17.49
amazon.co.uk