PDU UK Sockets with to Plug Power Distribution Units Vertical 8/10/12 Way/SURGED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.12
GBP 32.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable Pdu Uk Sockets 12 Way With Uk Plug Power Distribution Unit Vertical Surged 3M

1-3 working days
£33.91
Delivery from £6.00

kenable 12 Way Vertical PDU Power Distribution Unit with Surge Protection | UK Sockets 1U Rack Mount | Switched with 3m Cable | 13A UK Plug | 81.4cm Length | Black

In stock
£68.56
Free Delivery
PDU UK Sockets with to Plug Power Distribution Units Vertical 8/10/12 Way/SURGED

Cheapest offer

Voltage Compatibility: 250V / Compatible Brand: Universal / Size: 12 Way 3m / Compatible Model: Universal / Maximum Input Current: 13 A / Colour: Black / Connectors: UK Sockets, 13A UK Plug / Type: Surge Protected / Maximum Wattage: 3250 W / Maximum Power: 3250 W / Surge Energy Capacity: Optional / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 1U / Model: #PDU-UK-UK-V / Features: Switch Cover, Optional Surge Protection, 1.8m or 3m Cable, Rack Mountable, Vertical Mounting / Country/Region of Manufacture: China
£32.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 8 Way UK Mains Sockets, Vertical PDU with Commando Plug
£81.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 1U 6 Way UK Sockets, Horizontal PDU with UK Plug
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 6 Way UK Mains Sockets Vertical PDU with UK Mains Plug
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery