Peak Design Micro Anchors 4-Pack - V4

Peak Design Anchor Connectors for Peak Design Straps (4-Pack, 4th Gen)

Peak Design Micro Anchors 4-Pack - V4

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.95

Peak Design Micro Anchor 4-Pack

3-4 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £9.99

Peak Design Micro Anchor (4 Pack)

2-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peak Design Micro Anchor 4-Pack Black color. No Fees EU Seller

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Peak Design Anchor Connectors, Pack of 4, Attachments Fit Any Camera Strap, Low Profile, Super Quick and Secure Connections, Easily Attach to Cameras, Binoculars and More, 90 kg Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.39
Free Delivery
Peak Design Micro Anchors 4-Pack - V4

Cheapest offer

These new V4 anchor links can nowcope with a200lbs and work with any camera strap with end up to 12mm wide with a pop in, pop out design. Peak Design Micro Anchors 4-Pack - V4 The new V4 version of the Peak Design's popular Anchor Links can now cope with payloads of 200lbs, or 90kg. These are designed to work with any standard strap with ends up to 12mm wide. So if you have a favorite camera strap, or one strap for multiple cameras, then these are perfect. What makes the V4 Anchor Links different? As mentioned above, the version 4 can hold 200lbs each. This means they will cope with virtually any camera setup. They can also be used effortlessly with a 1-handed operation. The new links are slimmer, 25% to be exact, and have a pop-in, pop-out action for no fuss and annoyance compared to traditional strap attachments. Due to the reduced size the anchor disks are smaller than a penny and will reduce any risk of scratching your camera. Will these still w
£12.00
2 to 3 days
cliftoncameras.co.uk

Similar products

Peak Design Micro Anchor 4-Pack Ibis V4
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Peak Design Mobile Micro Anchor 3 Pack Quick Release Anchors & Housings
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peak Design Micro Anchors 4-Pack - V4 Black
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Peak Design Micro Anchor V4 Ocean 4 Pack for Cuff, Leash and Slide Straps
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peak Design Micro Anchor V4 Ibis 4 Pack for Cuff, Leash and Slide Straps
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery