Pearl Decade Maple 22 6pc Shell Pack Matte Racing Red

Pearl Decade Maple 6pc Racing Red

Pearl Decade Maple 22 6pc Shell Pack Matte Racing Red

Cheapest Total Price
15 days
£1,510.00
Free Delivery

Pearl Decade Maple 22 6pc Drum Kit w/Hardware Matte Racing Red

21 days
£1,795.00
Free Delivery

Pearl Decade Maple 6pc Pro Drum Kit w/Sabian XSRs Matte Racing Red

22 days
£2,495.00
Free Delivery
Pearl Decade Maple 22 6pc Shell Pack Matte Racing Red

Cheapest offer

The Pearl Decade Maple 22" Am Fusion 6pc Shell Pack is one of the finest mid-range drum sets on the market. And despite its affordable price it really is laden with features. Its the perfect primary kit for evolving players or a secondary gigging kit for seasoned professionals. Constructed with Pearls propriety shell-making technique - where the plies are saturated individually with glue and then baked in extreme heat - these shells are extremely hard. The 6-ply 100 percent Maple shells offer superb resonance and ultra-clear bright sounds that will sit well in almost any musical application. Not so long ago youd have to pay much more for a kit of this calibre. But thanks to the ten years of process and material refinement that resulted in the Decade Maple Series Pearl has made premium otherwise unaffordable drum kits accessible to all. Please note: All hardware and cymbals sold separately.
£1,510.00
15 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Pearl Decade Maple 22 Am Fusion Shell Pack Matte Dark Walnut
£1,195.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Pearl DMP925S-C889 Decade Maple 22 Inch Gloss Exotic Maple Drum Set with Keepdrum Accessory Set
£1,519.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £42.00
Pearl Decade Maple 22 6pc Drum Kit w/Hardware Satin Black Burst
£1,745.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Pearl Decade Maple 22 6pc Shell Pack Satin Slate Black
£1,426.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Pearl Decade Maple 22" Am Fusion Shell Pack Matte Racing Red
£1,218.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £19.49