Peaty's Bamboo Bicycle Cleaning Clothes - Pack Of 3 - Grey / Blue / Pack Of 3

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Peatys Bamboo Bicycle Cleaning Cloths (Pack of 3)

2 to 3 days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.95

Peaty's Bamboo Bike Cleaning Cloths - Highly Absorbent Bicycle Cleaning Cloth, Soft & Durable Alternative to Microfibre, Hypo-Allergenic & Antibacterial Multi Purpose Cloth, 3 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.96
4.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Peaty's Bamboo Bike Cleaning Cloths - Highly Absorbent Bicycle Cleaning Cloth, Soft & Durable Alternative to Microfibre, Hypo-Allergenic & Antibacterial Multi Purpose Cloth, 3 Pack

In stock
£16.81
Free Delivery

Peaty's 100% Bamboo Bicycle / Bike Cleaning Cloths - 3 Pack (2 Grey, 1 Blue)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
Free Delivery

Peaty's Bamboo Bike Cleaning Cloths - Highly Absorbent Bicycle Cleaning Cloth, Soft & Durable Alternative to Microfibre, Hypo-Allergenic & Antibacterial Multi Purpose Cloth, 3 Pack

£19.09
Delivery from £4.49

Peaty's Bamboo Bike Cleaning Cloths - Highly Absorbent Bicycle Cleaning Cloth, Soft & Durable Alternative to Microfibre, Hypo-Allergenic & Antibacterial Multi Purpose Cloth, 3 Pack

In stock
£20.54
Free Delivery

Peaty's Bamboo Bicycle Cycle Bike Cleaning Cloths Pack Of 3

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery

Peaty's Bamboo Cycle Bicycle Bike Cleaning Cloths Pack Of 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Peatys Bamboo Bicycle Cleaning Cloths 3 Pack
£14.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Peaty's Bamboo Bicycle Cleaning Cloths
£10.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Peaty´s Moq Cleaning Kit Multicolor
£54.99
35.48 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peaty's Bamboo Bicycle Cleaning Clothes - Pack Of 3 - Grey / Blue / Pack Of 3

Cheapest offer

Microfibre cloths are made of plastic fibres derived from crude oil or natural gas. When washed, microfibre fabric can leak tens of thousands (even millions) of tiny microplastics into the washing machine water; this water inevitably makes its way into local waterways. In the environment, these microplastics can harm animals, cause pollution, and leach out dangerous chemicals. Features Made from 100% natural organic bamboo.. Hypo-allergenic, antimicrobial and antibacterial.. Durable and highly absorbent.. 100% RECYCLED PACKAGING. 3x cloths per pack (2 x grey, 1 x blue). 30cm x 30cm..
£10.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)