Peaty´s Holeshot Co2 Inflator Golden One Size Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Peatys Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator Head Black

2 to 3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Peaty's Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator Head - Black

2-3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Peaty's CO2 Tyre Inflator Head Only - Unique Compact Straight Line Design for Maximum Airflow & Rapid Inflation, Presta Valve Compatible, Bike Pump for Mountain, Road & Gravel Bike Tyres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.12
Free Delivery

Peaty's CO2 Tyre Inflator Head Only - Unique Compact Straight Line Design for Maximum Airflow & Rapid Inflation, Presta Valve Compatible, Bike Pump for Mountain, Road & Gravel Bike Tyres

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.12
Delivery from £9.99
Peaty´s Holeshot Co2 Inflator Golden One Size Black

Cheapest offer

PEATY'S Holeshot Co2 Inflator Black is a compact and lightweight tool designed to quickly and efficiently inflate your bike tires with Co2 cartridges. This inflator features a durable black aluminum construction that is resistant to wear and tear, making it a long-lasting addition to your biking essentials.The Holeshot Co2 Inflator is easy to use, with a simple screw-on connection that securely attaches to your tire valve for a reliable inflation process. The adjustable control valve allows you to regulate the flow of Co2, providing precise inflation every time.When it comes to maintenance, the PEATY'S Holeshot Co2 Inflator is a breeze to care for. Simply wipe down the exterior with a damp cloth to keep it looking sharp, and periodically check the internal components for any signs of wear or damage.Overall, this black Co2 inflator from PEATY'S is a convenient and reliable tool for quickly inflating your tires on the go. With its durable construction and easy maintenance, you can count
£16.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Peatys Products CO2 Tyre Inflator-MTB (25g) - Green Single
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel Co2 Cartridge Black 16 g 16 g Mango
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Peatys Products CO2 Tyre Inflator-MTB (25g) - Black Single
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Co2 Inflator Black 25 g
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel Co2 Cartridge Black 16 g
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery