Peaty's Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator in Navy - Road And Gravel 16g one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£21.33
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel Co2 Cartridge Clear 16 g

1 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty's Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator Kit - Bike Tyre Inflator with CO2 Cartridges, Straight-Line Design for Maximum Airflow & Rapid Inflation, Freeze Protector Sleeve, Road/Gravel 2 x 16g - Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator Kit - Bike Tyre Inflator with CO2 Cartridges, Straight-Line Design for Maximum Airflow & Rapid Inflation, Freeze Protector Sleeve, Road/Gravel 2 x 16g - Navy

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.72
Delivery from £9.99

Peaty's Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator Kit - Bike Tyre Inflator with CO2 Cartridges, Straight-Line Design for Maximum Airflow & Rapid Inflation, Freeze Protector Sleeve, Road/Gravel 2 x 16g - Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peatys Products CO2 Tyre Inflator-MTB (25g) - Green Single
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Peatys Products CO2 Tyre Inflator-Road&Grav 16g - Red Single
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Peatys Products CO2 Tyre Inflator-MTB (25g) - Purple Single
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Co2 Inflator Black 25 g
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel Co2 Cartridge Black 16 g
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Peaty's Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator in Navy - Road And Gravel 16g one size

Cheapest offer

Peaty's Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator is engineered for quick and efficient tyre inflation, designed with a unique straight-line construction that enhances airflow and reduces stress on tubeless valves. This innovative design, paired with high-quality materials and meticulous attention to detail, ensures a reliable and user-friendly experience for cyclists.Key FeaturesStraight-Line Design:Optimized for faster airflow and reduced stress on tubeless valves compared to traditional 90-degree inflators.Enables rapid tyre inflation by approaching the valve directly.Compact and Lightweight:Designed to be as small and lightweight as possible for easy portability.Can be conveniently carried in your pocket, bag, or strapped to your bike.Durable Construction:Made from CNC'd 6061 aluminium, ensuring durability and longevity.Features a patent-pending valve design for enhanced performance.High-Quality Components:Attention to detail extends to the exact rubber compound of the O-rings.Available in 12 Chr
£21.33
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com