Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel Co2 Cartridge Black 16 g 16 g Black

Peaty's Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator Kit Black CO2 Pump

Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel Co2 Cartridge Black 16 g 16 g Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator Kit - Bike Tyre Inflator with CO2 Cartridges, Straight-Line Design for Maximum Airflow & Rapid Inflation, Freeze Protector Sleeve, Road/Gravel 2 x 16g - Black

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot CO2 Tyre Inflator Kit - Bike Tyre Inflator with CO2 Cartridges, Straight-Line Design for Maximum Airflow & Rapid Inflation, Freeze Protector Sleeve, Road/Gravel 2 x 16g - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £9.99
Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel Co2 Cartridge Black 16 g 16 g Black

Cheapest offer

PEATY´S Holeshot Road/Gravel CO2 Inflator | Fast & Controlled Tyre InflationA sudden puncture can bring any great road or gravel ride to a grinding halt. Don´t let a flat tyre dictate the end of your adventure. Get back in the saddle in record time with the PEATY´S Holeshot Road/Gravel CO2 Inflator, the ultimate solution for rapid, reliable, and controlled roadside repairs. Designed for the discerning cyclist who values speed, efficiency, and minimalist design, this tool is an essential addition to your maintenance kit.Engineered for performance and born from the demands of professional racing, the Holeshot sets a new standard for compact CO2 inflators. Its revolutionary straight-line design is not just for looks, it is meticulously crafted to provide a direct, unimpeded path for the gas to flow from the cartridge to your valve. This results in maximum airflow for incredibly fast inflation, getting your tyre up to pressure in mere seconds. Forget fumbling with complex levers or awkward
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Peatys Products CO2 Tyre Inflator-MTB (25g) - Green Single
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel Co2 Cartridge Black 16 g 16 g Mango
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Peatys Products CO2 Tyre Inflator-MTB (25g) - Black Single
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Co2 Inflator Black 25 g
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel Co2 Cartridge Black 16 g
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery