Peaty´s Holeshot Tubeless Enduro/dh Conversion Kit Brown 32 mm 32 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99
Peatys Holeshot Tubeless Conversion Kit
2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery
Peaty's Tubeless Wheel Conversion Kit - Enduro & DH - 30mm Tape / 42mm Valves / 2x 120ml Holeshot Biofibre Sealant Pouch, Black, 30mm Enduro & DH
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.36
Free Delivery
Peaty's Tubeless Wheel Conversion Kit - Enduro & DH - 30mm Tape / 42mm Valves / 2x 120ml Holeshot Biofibre Sealant Pouch, Black, 30mm Enduro & DH
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
Peaty's Tubeless Wheel Conversion Kit - Enduro & DH - 30mm Tape / 42mm Valves / 2x 120ml Holeshot Biofibre Sealant Pouch, Black, 30mm Enduro & DH
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.28
Delivery from £9.99
Peaty's Tubeless Wheel Conversion Kit - Enduro & DH - 30mm Tape / 42mm Valves / 2x 120ml Holeshot Biofibre Sealant Pouch, Black, 30mm Enduro & DH
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£96.68
Free Delivery
Similar products
Peaty's Tubeless Wheel Conversion Kit - Road & Gravel - 21mm Tape / 60mm Valves / 1x 120ml Holeshot Biofibre Sealant Pouch,Black
£46.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel 21 Mm Tubeless Conversion Kit Clear One Size Brown / Black
£32.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99