Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Puncture Plugger Refill Pack - Black / 6 x 1.5mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.95

Peatys Holeshot Tubeless Puncture Plugger Refill Pack

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£4.69
Delivery from £2.95

Peaty's Holeshot Refill Bits 6X 1.5mm

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot Refill Bits 6X 1.5mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot Refill Bits 6X 1.5mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Puncture Plugger Refill Pack - Black / 6 x 1.5mm

Cheapest offer

Available in 1.5mm & 3mm plug sizes.. 6 x plugs per pack, in 2 sheets of 3 plugs.. Designed to fit perfectly into the body of Peaty's Holeshot Tyre Puncture Plugger tool.. Packaged using recycled cardboard header cards and biodegradable bags..
£4.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)