Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Puncture Plugger Refill Pack - Black / 6 x 3mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.95

Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Puncture Plugger Refill Pack - 3mm one size

2-4 Working days
£4.17
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty's Holeshot Refill Bits 6X 3mm

In stock
£12.67
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot Refill Bits 6X 3mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Puncture Plugger Refill Pack - Black / 6 x 3mm

Cheapest offer

Available in 1.5mm & 3mm plug sizes.. 6 x plugs per pack, in 2 sheets of 3 plugs.. Designed to fit perfectly into the body of Peaty's Holeshot Tyre Puncture Plugger tool.. Packaged using recycled cardboard header cards and biodegradable bags..
£4.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)