Peaty´s Holeshot Tubeless Rim Tape 10m Clear 27 mm 27 mm Black
Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99
Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Rim Tape - 10m x 27mm one size
2-4 Working days
£24.98
Delivery from £4.99
Peaty’s Holeshot Tubeless Rim Tape - 10 Metre Roll, High-Strength Adhesive Bike Protection Tape, Air-Tight Seal, Puncture Resistant & Semi-Transparent for MTB, Road & Gravel Bike Tubeless Setup - 27mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
Similar products
Peaty's Tubeless Wheel Conversion Kit - Road & Gravel - 21mm Tape / 60mm Valves / 1x 120ml Holeshot Biofibre Sealant Pouch,Black
£46.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel 21 Mm Tubeless Conversion Kit Clear One Size Brown / Black
£32.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99