Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Rim Tape - Black / 10m x 37mm

Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Rim Tape - 10m x 37mm one size

Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Rim Tape - Black / 10m x 37mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.95

Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Rim Tape - 10m x 37mm one size

2-4 Working days
£24.98
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty’s Holeshot Tubeless Rim Tape - 10 Metre Roll, High-Strength Adhesive Bike Protection Tape, Air-Tight Seal, Puncture Resistant & Semi-Transparent for MTB, Road & Gravel Bike Tubeless Setup - 37mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Rim Tape - Black / 10m x 37mm

Cheapest offer

Designed by pro riders, mechanics and scientists, Peaty's Holeshot Rim Tape has been developed from the ground up as a bicycle rim tape. Constructed from high tensile strength film & primed with a bespoke adhesive, our tape forms a strong air-tight seal with your rim and leaves no mess behind when removed! An optimum amount of stretch and large rigid recyclable core allows the tape to be pulled and applied with tension, contouring to your rim tightly for a better fit. Do you struggle to find the hole? No problem! Just hold your rim up to the light and the tape's transparent finish will illuminate the way. Features Designed by pro riders, mechanics and scientists, Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Rim Tape has been developed from the ground up as a bicycle rim tape. Constructed from high tensile strength film and primed with a bespoke adhesive, our tape forms a strong air-tight seal with your rim and leaves no mess behind when removed!. An optimum amount of stretch and a large, rigid recyclable
£17.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)