Peaty's Monarch Grips - Knurl Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Precision Control, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thin 30-32mm, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Peaty´s Monarch Knurl Thin Grips Orange 138 mm 138 mm Mango

13 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Peaty's Monarch Lock On Grip Knurl MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grips Thick Thin

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.61
Delivery from £2.95

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Knurl Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Precision Control, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thin 30-32mm, Orange

In stock
£24.74
Delivery from £2.95

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom or Knurl/Thick or Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Knurl Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Precision Control, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thin 30-32mm, Orange

In stock
£27.31
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Knurl Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Precision Control, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thin 30-32mm, Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.68
Free Delivery

Peaty's Bicycle Cycle Bike Monarch Knurl Grip Thin Mango - 30-32 MM

£32.25
Free Delivery

Peaty's Cycle Bicycle Bike Monarch Knurl Grip Thin Mango - 30-32 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Peaty's Monarch Grips - Knurl Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Precision Control, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thin 30-32mm, Orange

Cheapest offer

Comfortable Bike Grips: Our knurl bicycle grips create positive feedback and an increased aggressive feel, ideal for racers looking for precision control. The 20A rubber compound is soft and grippy for a great feel, yet durable enough to last Impact Absorbing Handlebar Grips: People come in all shapes and sizes - and so do their hands! Our thin bike handlebar grips have a diameter of 30mm on the inside and 32mm outside, offering both comfort and better control for aggressive riders Ergonomic Comfort Thumb Pad: The bike grip's comfort thumb pad provides enhanced support, cushioning and extra grip on minor impacts. Thumb padding helps to reduce the risk of blisters caused by drops, rocks and roots when trail riding High Grip Finger Bars: Our high grip finger bars offer maximum grip and minimal distraction, striking the right balance of feel, depth and grip. They're optimally spaced across our MTB grips to suit different hand sizes and finger lengths Palm Support & Cushioning: The tapered shape and offset core of our ergonomic handlebar grips provide a more natural grip angle to prevent slipping, support your palm with extra cushioning and reduce pressure on long rides
£17.49
amazon.co.uk