Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thin Grips Grey 138 mm 138 mm Slate

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom Texture Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Trail Comfort, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thin 30-32mm, Grey

Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thin Grips Grey 138 mm 138 mm Slate

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Peaty's Monarch Mushroom Grips - Slate / Thin

2-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £3.95

Peaty's Monarch Mushroom Grip Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.98
Delivery from £4.50

Peaty's Monarch Mushroom Grip Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom Texture Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Trail Comfort, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thin 30-32mm, Grey

Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.33
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom or Knurl/Thick or Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom Texture Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Trail Comfort, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thin 30-32mm, Grey

In stock
£27.31
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom Texture Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Trail Comfort, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thin 30-32mm, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.74
Free Delivery

Peaty's Bicycle Cycle Bike Monarch Mushroom Grip Thin Slate - 30-32 MM

£32.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thin Grips Grey 138 mm 138 mm Slate

Cheapest offer

Dominate the trails with PEATY´S Monarch Mushroom Thin Grips, designed for ultimate control and comfort on your MTB adventures. These premium grips provide exceptional grip in all conditions, reducing hand fatigue and allowing you to ride harder for longer. Experience the confidence-inspiring performance that comes from a secure and comfortable connection with your bike.PEATY´S Monarch Mushroom Thin Grips are engineered for the demands of mountain biking, offering a perfect blend of grip, durability, and comfort. The unique mushroom pattern provides a secure hold, even in wet or muddy conditions, while the thin profile allows for maximum bar feel and control. These grips are the ideal choice for riders who demand the best performance from their equipment.Forget about numb hands and slipping grips. PEATY´S Monarch Mushroom Thin Grips are designed to keep you connected to your bike, no matter how challenging the terrain. The ergonomic design conforms to the shape of your hand, reducing p
£16.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.