Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thick Grips Red 138 mm 138 mm Red

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom Texture Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Trail Comfort, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thick 32-34mm, Red

Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thick Grips Red 138 mm 138 mm Red

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom Texture Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Trail Comfort, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thick 32-34mm, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Peaty's Monarch Mushroom Grip Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom or Knurl/Thick or Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom Texture Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Trail Comfort, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thick 32-34mm, Red

In stock
£27.31
Free Delivery

Peaty's Bicycle Cycle Bike Monarch Mushroom Grip Thick Red - 32-34 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

Peaty's Cycle Bicycle Bike Monarch Mushroom Grip Thick Red - 32-34 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom Texture Bike Grips, Ergonomic Handlebar Grip for Trail Comfort, Supportive Thumb Pad & Finger Bars, Durable BMX, Ebike & Mountain Bike Grip - Thick 32-34mm, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.55
Delivery from £9.99
Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thick Grips Red 138 mm 138 mm Red

Cheapest offer

The Monarch Grip is a descendant of decades of hanging onto handlebars like our lives depended on it. Because sometimes they really did.We´ve tested countless different compound and grip pattern combinations, tweaking and testing over and over again in search of a single ultimate grip. And if you know us, you'll know we sweated every detail, from performance to sustainability.So grab a brew and nerd out on the design deep dive below that we think makes our Monarch grips the new Kings of Control.Thick:- People come in all shapes and sizes-and so do their hands-so having a one-size-fits-all approach to grip diameter is almost as crazy as offering a one-size-fits-all glove.- While the thick grip has a 32mm diameter on the inside and 34mm on the outside. This not only makes the thick grip an ideal diameter for people with larger hands but also provides an extra 2mm of impact-damping rubber compared to the thin grip.Comfort thumb pad:- Your thumb is the only part of your hand that grips the
£16.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)