Peaty's Monarch Pro Knurl Grip - Black / Thick

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.95

Peaty´s Monarch Pro Grip Knurl Thick Grips Black 130 mm 130 mm Black

13 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty's Monarch Pro Mountain Bike Grips - Knurl Handle Grips for Precision Control, Dual Compound Design with Impact Dampening Core, BMX, Ebike & MTB Handlebar Grip - Thick 32-34mm, Black

In stock
£29.96
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Pro Mountain Bike Grips - Knurl Handle Grips for Precision Control, Dual Compound Design with Impact Dampening Core, BMX, Ebike & MTB Handlebar Grip - Thick 32-34mm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Pro Knurl MTB Handlebar Grips - Thick/Thin Sizes, Dual-Compound

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Pro Mountain Bike Grips - Knurl Handle Grips for Precision Control, Dual Compound Design with Impact Dampening Core, BMX, Ebike & MTB Handlebar Grip - Thick 32-34mm, Black

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95

Peaty's Monarch Pro Knurl Thick Mountain Bike Grips in Black one size

2-4 Working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty's Monarch Pro Mountain Bike Grips - Knurl Handle Grips for Precision Control, Dual Compound Design with Impact Dampening Core, BMX, Ebike & MTB Handlebar Grip - Thick 32-34mm, Black

£33.46
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Pro Mountain Bike Grips - Knurl Handle Grips for Precision Control, Dual Compound Design with Impact Dampening Core, BMX, Ebike & MTB Handlebar Grip - Thick 32-34mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.99
Delivery from £9.99
Peaty's Monarch Pro Knurl Grip - Black / Thick

Cheapest offer

Peaty’s Monarch Pro Grips: Let them reign over your terrain. The Monarch Pro Grips from Peaty’s take their award-winning design to the next level with a dual-compound construction that places the right material exactly where it’s needed. As well as this, the core now features a cut-away channel to dampen hits and reduce small bump chatter. The result? Enhanced grip, improved comfort, and long-lasting durability. The dual compound construction Monarch PRO put the right material properties in the best performing area. Upper half and inner flange: 15a Durometer super soft rubber. Lower half and bar end: 30a Duralite Compound. The underside, finger bars, and bar ends are molded from a firmer 30A compound material called Duralite. Duralite foam is a unique blend designed to deliver both exceptional comfortand long-lasting durability.The firmer compound retains its shape and structure which gives a more positive feel when pulling on your grips and is perfect to keep bar ends protected agains
£24.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)