Peaty´s Tubeless Holeshot Fast Flow Valves Blue 42 mm 42 mm Turquoise

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty's Holeshot Fast Flow Tubeless Valves - 42mm - Turquoise / 42mm Valve

2-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £3.95

Peaty's Holeshot Fast Flow Tubeless Valves - High Airflow Anti Sealant Clog Design, Fast Tyre Setup, Fully Serviceable 7075 Aluminium, Bike Tyre Valves Compatible with MTB Rim Inserts, 42mm Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.49
15.74 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot Fast Flow Tubeless Valves - High Airflow Anti Sealant Clog Design, Fast Tyre Setup, Fully Serviceable 7075 Aluminium, Bike Tyre Valves Compatible with MTB Rim Inserts, 42mm Turquoise

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.78
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot Fast Flow Tubeless Valves - High Airflow Anti Sealant Clog Design, Fast Tyre Setup, Fully Serviceable 7075 Aluminium, Bike Tyre Valves Compatible with MTB Rim Inserts, 42mm Turquoise

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.97
Delivery from £9.99
Peaty´s Tubeless Holeshot Fast Flow Valves Blue 42 mm 42 mm Turquoise

Cheapest offer

PEATY´S Tubeless Holeshot Fast Flow ValvesCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: RepairValvesRevolutionise your tubeless setup and eliminate workshop frustration with the Peaty´s Tubeless Holeshot Fast Flow Valves. Engineered from the ground up by professionals who live and breathe cycling, these valves are more than just a component, they are a significant performance upgrade for any rider on any terrain. Designed to solve the common problems of restricted airflow, sealant blockage, and compatibility issues with modern wide rims and tyre inserts, the Holeshot valves ensure a seamless and efficient experience from initial setup to trailside adjustments. Experience the difference that intelligent design makes, allowing you to spend less time fighting with your tyres and more time enjoying the ride.The core benefit of the Holeshot Fast Flow valves lies in their name: unprecedented airflow. The unique, oversized bore at the valve base dramatically increases the volume of air that can pass
£25.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)