Peaty´s Tubeless Holeshot Fast Flow Valves Silver 60 mm 60 mm Jade

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty's Holeshot Fast Flow Tubeless Valves - 60mm - Jade / 60mm Valve

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £3.95

Peaty's Holeshot Fast Flow Tubeless Valves - High Airflow Anti Sealant Clog Design, Fast Tyre Setup, Fully Serviceable 7075 Aluminium, Bike Tyre Valves Compatible with MTB Rim Inserts, 60mm Jade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
17.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot Fast Flow Tubeless Valves - High Airflow Anti Sealant Clog Design, Fast Tyre Setup, Fully Serviceable 7075 Aluminium, Bike Tyre Valves Compatible with MTB Rim Inserts, 60mm Jade

£36.79
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot Fast Flow Tubeless Valves - High Airflow Anti Sealant Clog Design, Fast Tyre Setup, Fully Serviceable 7075 Aluminium, Bike Tyre Valves Compatible with MTB Rim Inserts, 60mm Jade

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.97
Delivery from £9.99
Peaty´s Tubeless Holeshot Fast Flow Valves Silver 60 mm 60 mm Jade

Cheapest offer

PEATY´S Tubeless Holeshot Fast Flow ValvesCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: RepairValvesRevolutionise your tubeless setup and eliminate workshop frustration with the Peaty´s Tubeless Holeshot Fast Flow Valves. Engineered from the ground up by professionals who live and breathe cycling, these valves are more than just a component, they are a significant performance upgrade for any rider on any terrain. Designed to solve the common problems of restricted airflow, sealant blockage, and compatibility issues with modern wide rims and tyre inserts, the Holeshot valves ensure a seamless and efficient experience from initial setup to trailside adjustments. Experience the difference that intelligent design makes, allowing you to spend less time fighting with your tyres and more time enjoying the ride.The core benefit of the Holeshot Fast Flow valves lies in their name: unprecedented airflow. The unique, oversized bore at the valve base dramatically increases the volume of air that can pass
£25.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Peaty´s Holeshot Road/gravel 21 Mm Tubeless Conversion Kit Clear One Size Brown / Black
£32.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Peatys Holeshot BioFibre Tubeless Tyre Sealant
£12.99
Compare 13 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99