Peaty's Monarch Grips - Gum/Mushroom/Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable, Ergonomic Finger Bars, Support Thumb Pad, All Day Riding, All Weather & Terrain, MTB Enduro Downhill Ebike Mountain Bike

Peatys Monarch Mushroom Lock On Handlebar Grips Gum

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Gum/Mushroom/Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable, Ergonomic Finger Bars, Support Thumb Pad, All Day Riding, All Weather & Terrain, MTB Enduro Downhill Ebike Mountain Bike

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.54
Delivery from £4.49

Peatys Monarch Mushroom Lock On Handlebar Grips Gum

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thin Grips Brown 130 mm

2 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty's Monarch Mushroom Mountain Bike Grips in Gum Thin

2-4 Working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Gum/Mushroom/Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable, Ergonomic Finger Bars, Support Thumb Pad, All Day Riding, All Weather & Terrain, MTB Enduro Downhill Ebike Mountain Bike

In stock
£24.74
Delivery from £2.95

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Mushroom or Knurl/Thick or Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Gum/Mushroom/Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable, Ergonomic Finger Bars, Support Thumb Pad, All Day Riding, All Weather & Terrain, MTB Enduro Downhill Ebike Mountain Bike

In stock
£27.31
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Gum/Mushroom/Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable, Ergonomic Finger Bars, Support Thumb Pad, All Day Riding, All Weather & Terrain, MTB Enduro Downhill Ebike Mountain Bike

£30.74
Free Delivery

Peaty's Monarch Grips - Gum/Mushroom/Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable, Ergonomic Finger Bars, Support Thumb Pad, All Day Riding, All Weather & Terrain, MTB Enduro Downhill Ebike Mountain Bike

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.46
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thick Grips Grey 138 mm
£19.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thin Grips Orange 138 mm
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thin Grips Black 138 mm
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Peaty´s Monarch Mushroom Thick Grips Orange 138 mm
£17.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Peaty's Monarch Grips - Gum/Mushroom/Thin - Trail Comfort, Durable, Ergonomic Finger Bars, Support Thumb Pad, All Day Riding, All Weather & Terrain, MTB Enduro Downhill Ebike Mountain Bike

Cheapest offer

OPTIONS - Available in 2 texture options (Mushroom or Knurl), 2 thickness options Thin (30-32mm) Thick (32-24mm), and 5 colour options. Find the perfect grip for your riding style. IMPACT DAMPING - Unique tapered grip body & offset core increases impact damping on top while improving pop and feel underneath. DURABILITY & COMFORT - Soft 20a compound for the best grip comfort level vs. Durability trade-off. COMFORT THUMB PAD - Our comfort thumb pad extends further from the grip diameter, offering enhanced support and cushioning to your thumb, helping to reduce the risk of blisters. CONTROL HIGH GRIP FINGER BARS - Our high grip finger bars provide maximum grip, minimal distraction, and a solid feel when pulling up.
£18.54
amazon.co.uk