Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Tyre Puncture Plugger Kit - Single-Sided Fork for Rapid Bike Puncture Repair, 3mm & 1.5mm Tyre Repair Plugs, For MTB, Road & XC Bike Tyres, Bicycle Tools and Kits, Turquoise

Peatys Products Tubeless Puncture Plugger Kit - Blue Single

Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Tyre Puncture Plugger Kit - Single-Sided Fork for Rapid Bike Puncture Repair, 3mm & 1.5mm Tyre Repair Plugs, For MTB, Road & XC Bike Tyres, Bicycle Tools and Kits, Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Peaty´s Repair Kit Blue One Size Turquoise

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Tyre Puncture Plugger Kit - Single-Sided Fork for Rapid Bike Puncture Repair, 3mm & 1.5mm Tyre Repair Plugs, For MTB, Road & XC Bike Tyres, Bicycle Tools and Kits, Turquoise

In stock
£24.19
Delivery from £2.95

Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Tyre Puncture Plugger Kit - Single-Sided Fork for Rapid Bike Puncture Repair, 3mm & 1.5mm Tyre Repair Plugs, For MTB, Road & XC Bike Tyres, Bicycle Tools and Kits, Turquoise

£25.99
Free Delivery

Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Tyre Puncture Plugger Kit - Single-Sided Fork for Rapid Bike Puncture Repair, 3mm & 1.5mm Tyre Repair Plugs, For MTB, Road & XC Bike Tyres, Bicycle Tools and Kits, Turquoise

In stock
£26.31
Free Delivery
Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Tyre Puncture Plugger Kit - Single-Sided Fork for Rapid Bike Puncture Repair, 3mm & 1.5mm Tyre Repair Plugs, For MTB, Road & XC Bike Tyres, Bicycle Tools and Kits, Turquoise

Cheapest offer

Quick & Easy Puncture Repair Kit: We have redesigned the tubeless tyre plugger to make fixing your tyre as simple and easy as possible. Without a tyre plug, a tyre with a snakebite would typically end up with an innertube in it or worse, going in the bin! Unique Fork Design: The unique single-sided fork design lets you easily push the plug into the puncture hole and pull it back out without dragging the plug out with it. The fork is as slim as possible so it doesn’t widen the size of the hole already there By Riders, For Riders: Our bike tyre plugger fork has been designed with a reaming texture on the shaft to clean out punctures before plugging, and also as short as possible to reduce the chance of puncturing your rim tape when inserting tyre repair plugs Complete Bike Tyre Plug Kit: Each bike puncture repair comes with a sheet of 3mm plugs and 1.5mm plugs. Everything you need for any puncture size stores neatly wrapped around the fork inside the weatherproof tool pod Strong & Durable: Made from 316 stainless steel, our tubeless plug kit has been designed with a knurled body and ribbed lip for extra grip. A reliable bike puncture repair kit that won't let you down when you need it most
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Peaty´s Holeshot Tubeless Enduro/dh Conversion Kit Brown 32 mm 32 mm Black
£51.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peaty's Holeshot Biofibre Tubeless Tyre Sealant, Fast Acting Puncture Repair, Seals up to 6mm holes for MTB, Road and Gravel Bikes, uses Biodegradable Sealing Fibres, 120ml Trail Pouch (Pack of 2)
£12.98
54.08 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Peatys Products Tubeless Conversion Kit-Enduro/DH - Multi 35mm-Sgle
£54.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Conversion Kit 120 ml 25 mm 42.0
£54.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery