Pebbly Square 1400ml Canister With Bamboo Lid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.77
Free Delivery

Pebbly - Glass Storage Container with Bamboo Lid - Large, 1.4L Food Storage

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
Pebbly Square 1400ml Canister With Bamboo Lid

Cheapest offer

Fit: Regular / Brand: Pebbly / Shape: Square / Capacity: 1400 ml / Model: PBPKV006 / Material: Glass / MPN: PBPKV006 / Features: With Lid / Item Weight: 300 g
£19.77
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pebbly 1400 ml Square Glass/Glass Storage Container
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pebbly Square 1400ml Canister With Bamboo Lid
£19.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery