PEBEO 20 ml Vitrea 160-Glass Paint Outliner Set Cardboard, Box of 10, Assorted Colours, Brown, 114100

Pebeo Glass Paint Outliner Vitrea 160 Bright 10 x 20 ml Assorted Colors

PEBEO 20 ml Vitrea 160-Glass Paint Outliner Set Cardboard, Box of 10, Assorted Colours, Brown, 114100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
149.95 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Pebeo Vitrea 160 Glass Paint Outliners Set 10 x 20ml

in stock
£30.95
Free Delivery

PEBEO 20 ml Vitrea 160-Glass Paint Outliner Set Cardboard, Box of 10, Assorted Colours, Brown, 114100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.85
Delivery from £20.28

PEBEO 20 ml Vitrea 160-Glass Paint Outliner Set Cardboard, Box of 10, Assorted Colours, Brown, 114100

£34.46
Free Delivery

PEBEO 20 ml Vitrea 160-Glass Paint Outliner Set Cardboard, Box of 10, Assorted Colours, Brown, 114100

In stock
£42.28
Free Delivery

PEBEO 20 ml Vitrea 160-Glass Paint Outliner Set Cardboard, Box of 10, Assorted Colours, Brown, 114100

In stock
£42.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

PEBEO - Transparent Glass Paint Vitrea 160°C - Shimmer Silver - 45 ML
£6.30
140.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pebeo 050-020 Vitrail Stained Glass Effect Glass Paint 45-Milliliter Bottle, White
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pebeo 114066 Vitrea 160 Glass Paint Outliner Tube, Ink Black, 20-Milliliter
£4.95
247.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PEBEO - Transparent Glass Paint Vitrea 160°C - Paint Thinner Transparent - 45 ML
£6.30
140.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PEBEO Vitrea 160 Glass Paint Outliner 20-Milliliter Tube, Pepper Red,Pepper Red, 114062
£5.30
265.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEBEO 20 ml Vitrea 160-Glass Paint Outliner Set Cardboard, Box of 10, Assorted Colours, Brown, 114100

Cheapest offer

Vitrea 160 outliners allow for dimensional effects Can be used on glass, china, porcelain, tile, metal, ceramic, and most heat-stable surfaces The paint is squeezed from a metal tube and applied through a long, slim nozzle Gentle pressure is applied to the tube to release paint. The outliners are available in a total of 10 colors including 3 metallic colors., Weight: 0.43625 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pebeo
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk