Pebeo Vitrail Glass Painting Initiation Set 6 x 20ml Bottles Solvent Based Paint

Pebeo Vitrail Initiation Set, Lemon, Orange, Crimson, Sky Blue, Chatreuse, Gold, 6X20ML

Pebeo Vitrail Glass Painting Initiation Set 6 x 20ml Bottles Solvent Based Paint

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
GBP 13.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vitrail - Initiation Set 6x20ml Assorted Colours - Glass Paint

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
GBP 14.15 / 1
Delivery from £2.99

Pebeo Vitrail Glass Paint Initiation Set 6 x 20ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Pebeo Vitrail Glass Painting Initiation Set 6 x 20ml Bottles Solvent Based Paint

Cheapest offer

Brand: Pebeo / Type: Glass Painting Supplies / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3167867564216 / GTIN: 3167867564216 / UPC: 3167867564216 / MPN: 756421 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26042431896 / Unit Quantity: 1 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: France
£13.75
ebay.co.uk