Peco PL-35 Capacitor Discharge Unit (C.D.U.)

Peco Capacitor Discharge Unit PL-35 Mk2 4400UF for Railway Track

Peco PL-35 Capacitor Discharge Unit (C.D.U.)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Delivery from £5.00

Peco PL-35 Capacitor Discharge Unit (C.D.U.)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.25
Delivery from £6.00

Peco PL35 PL35 Capacitor Discharge Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.54
Delivery from £4.00

Peco CDU Capacitor Discharge Unit Railway Track

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £5.49

PL-35 Capacitor Discharge Unit

Cheapest Total Price
£30.80
Free Delivery

PECO PL-35 Capacitor Discharge Unit Mk2 Version (4400UF)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Peco PL-35 Capacitor Discharge Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery

Peco CDU Capacitor Discharge Unit Railway Track

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.95
Free Delivery

Peco CDU Capacitor Discharge Unit Railway Track

In stock
£33.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

RKcdu2 4x 4700uF Capacitor Discharge Unit - CDU - Designed for Hornby, Seep, PECO, Bachmann layouts - Constructed
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RKtoggle8 Toggle Switch Module for Switching Solenoid Points for use with CDU - Designed for Hornby, Seep, PECO, Bachmann layouts - Constructed
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Peco PL-35 Capacitor Discharge Unit (C.D.U.)

Cheapest offer

Peco PL-35 Capacitor Discharge Unit (C.D.U.)
£27.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk