PECO SL-340 Buffer Stops (BR Type) x2 pcs N Gauge

Peco SL-340 Buffer Stop Kit - HO Scale 16.5mm Rail BR Type

PECO SL-340 Buffer Stops (BR Type) x2 pcs N Gauge

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £5.49

PECO SL-340 Buffer Stops (BR Type) x2 pcs N Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.08
Free Delivery

PECO SL-340 Buffer Stops (BR Type) x2 pcs N Gauge

In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

PECO SL-340 Buffer Stops (BR Type) x2 pcs N Gauge

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.28
Delivery from £2.99

PECO SL-340 - N Gauge 3 Packs = 6 Rail Type Buffer Stop Plastic Kits DSA Post

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Peco Buffer Stop Rail Type (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peco SL-E189 Code 75 Electrofrog Large Left Hand Point (US IMPORT)
£52.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PECO SL-340 Buffer Stops (BR Type) x2 pcs N Gauge

Cheapest offer

Compact Design: Fits seamlessly into your OO scale railway layout Durable Construction: Crafted with Metal and Plastic for long-lasting use Easy Assembly: No tools required, ready to use in minutes Realistic Detail: Adds authentic touch to your model railway Versatile Compatibility: Suitable for various OO gauge track systems, Manufacturer: PECO
£3.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk