Pedal Bin Waste Rubbish Rectangular Steel White 5L Removable Inner Bin Kitchen

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 30L Pedal Bin - 29.2 cm-Black/Silver | TJ Hughes Black

2 to 4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Foot Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Metal Waste Rubbish Lid Kitchen Garbage

1-2 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Foot Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Metal Waste Rubbish Lid

Delivered in 1 working day
£37.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Foot Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Metal Waste Rubbish Lid Kitchen in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£39.95

Homcom Foot Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Metal Waste Rubbish Lid Kitchen In Silver Silver

Unknown
£39.95

HOMCOM Foot Pedal Bin Stainless Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Pedal Bin 30 L Black, Silver Polypropylene, Stainless Steel

10 Working Days
£49.79
Free Delivery

Kitchen Pedal Bin Waste Trash Brushed Stainless Steel Removable Inner Bin 30L

£52.99
Free Delivery

Pedal Bin Waste Rubbish Rectangular Steel White 5L Removable Inner Bin Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangular / Size: 29.2cmx14cmx32cm / Material: Metal, Steel / Suitable For: Food Waste, General Waste, Indoor, Paper Waste / Colour: White / Type: Pedal Bin / Capacity: 5 L / Item Height: 32 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Removable Compartment / Finish: Powder Coat / Room: Any Room / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 1.17 kg / Item Width: 29.2 cm
£26.99
ebay.co.uk