Ideal Standard - i.Life S&B Column. Completing the i.Life S&B washbasins to be Purchased Separately. White

Pedestal For Basin Ideal Standard i.life S White

Ideal Standard - i.Life S&B Column. Completing the i.Life S&B washbasins to be Purchased Separately. White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.82
Free Delivery

Pedestal For Basin Ideal Standard i.life S White

2-3 weeks
£61.63
Delivery from £19.99
Ideal Standard - i.Life S&B Column. Completing the i.Life S&B washbasins to be Purchased Separately. White

Cheapest offer

Ceramic column to match i.life B&S washbasins Colour: white, Weight: 18.4306451032 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
£55.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Full Pedestal Sink Bau Keramik Alpine White
£44.22
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Pedestal For Basin Hansgrohe Xanuia Q full pedestal White 60176450
£43.52
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Pedestal For Basin Duravit No.1 720mm White
£319.13
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99