Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care Large Adult Dog Stick Treat 154g 4 Pack

Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care for Large Dogs - 4

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.39
Delivery from £3.95

Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care Large Adult Dog Stick Treat 154g 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.39
Delivery from £5.99

Pedigree Dentastix Daily Dental Sticks for Large Dogs (25kg+) - 4 Sticks (Chicken)

2-3 Days
£1.49
Delivery from £2.99

Pedigree DentaStix Daily Dental Chews Large Dog 4 Sticks

3 Days
£1.65
Delivery from £3.95

Pedigree Dentastix - Daily Dental Care Chews, Large Dog Treats + 25 kg, 1 Bag (4 Sticks)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.45
Free Delivery

Pedigree Dentastix - Daily Dental Care Chews, Large Dog Treats + 25 kg, 1 Bag (4 Sticks)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.46
Free Delivery

Pedigree Dentastix Daily Dental Chews Large Dog Treat 4 Sticks (Pack Of 14)

1-3 working days
£27.89
Delivery from £6.00

56 Pedigree Dentastix Daily Adult Large Dog Treats 56 Dental Sticks Dog Chews

1-2 days
£29.59
Free Delivery
Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care Large Adult Dog Stick Treat 154g 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Ensure your dog's dental health with these Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care Large Adult Dog Stick Treat 154g 4 Pack. The pack includes four dental sticks featuring a triple-action formula, which is scientifically demonstrated to decrease tartar accumulation by up to 80%, clean difficult-to-reach teeth, and promote gum health. These sticks are low in fat, contain no added sugar, and are free from artificial colours and flavours, making them a healthy option for dental treats for dogs. Designed for adult large-breed dogs, these treats are ideal for maintaining your dog's dental health. Feeding guidelines: For large dogs, such as Labradors, give one stick daily. This chewy treat is intended solely for dogs weighing 25 kg and above. It is unsuitable for puppies younger than four months. Consume each sachet within 14 days after opening. Fresh drinking water should always be accessible.
£1.39
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pedigree Dentastix - Fresh Daily Dental Chews Large Dog, 112 Sticks - 4.32 kg megapack Pack of 4 (4 x 28 Sticks)
Free Delivery
Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care Dental Chews Large Dog 56 Sticks, 8 x 270g
£17.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Dentastix Fresh for Large Dogs 28 Pack
£10.89
10.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Dentastix Daily Fresh for Medium Dogs 10-25kg, 180g
£6.99
38.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree DentaStix Original Small Breed Dog Dental Sticks - 7 Sticks
£1.09
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49