Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care for Medium Dogs - 5

Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care Medium Adult Dog Stick Treat 128g 5 Pack

Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care for Medium Dogs - 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.39
Delivery from £3.95

Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care Medium Adult Dog Stick Treat 128g 5 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.39
Delivery from £5.99

Pedigree Dentastix Daily Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (10 - 25 kg) - 5 Sticks (Chicken)

2-3 Days
£1.57
Delivery from £2.99

Pedigree Dentastix - Daily Dental Care Chews, Medium Dog Treats from 10-25 kg, 1 Bag (5 Sticks)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.70
Free Delivery

Pedigree Dentastix - Daily Dental Care Chews, Medium Dog Treats from 10-25 kg, 1 Bag (5 Sticks)

In stock
£4.79
Free Delivery

Pedigree Dentastix Daily Dental Chews Medium Dog Treat 5 Sticks (Pack Of 14)

1-3 working days
£26.69
Delivery from £6.00
Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care for Medium Dogs - 5

Cheapest offer

Keep your dog's oral health in check with these Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care for Medium Dogs, scientifically proven to reduce tartar buildup by up to 80% when fed daily! Coming in a unique x-shape which makes them fun for your dog to chew, these dental chews also have a unique blend of Green Tea Extract and Eucalyptus Oil, which are proven to help improve your dog's breath. Low in fat, these dog treats have no added sugar and are free from artificial colours and flavours, so you can really trust these sticks to help improve your pup's health.
£1.39
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Pedigree Dentastix - Fresh Daily Dental Chews Large Dog, 112 Sticks - 4.32 kg megapack Pack of 4 (4 x 28 Sticks)
Free Delivery
Pedigree Dentastix Daily Oral Care Dental Chews Large Dog 56 Sticks, 8 x 270g
£17.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Dentastix Fresh for Large Dogs 28 Pack
£10.89
10.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Dentastix Daily Fresh for Medium Dogs 10-25kg, 180g
£6.99
38.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree DentaStix Original Small Breed Dog Dental Sticks - 7 Sticks
£1.09
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49