PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treat Chicken & Lamb - 180g (2 chews)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£1.94
Delivery from £2.99

PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treat Chicken & Lamb - Saver Pack: 3 x 180g (6 chews)

2-3 Days
£5.54
Delivery from £2.99

Pedigree Jumbone with Chicken & Lamb, 180g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.99
33.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £3.99

PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treat Chicken & Lamb - Saver Pack: 12 x 180g (24 chews)

2-3 Days
£21.67
Delivery from £2.99

Pedigree Jumbone Adult Medium Dog Treat Chicken & Lamb 2 Chews 180G (Pack Of 12)

1-3 working days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.00
PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treat Chicken & Lamb - 180g (2 chews)

Cheapest offer

PEDIGREE® dog food feeds the good dogs brings to our lives with delicious dog treats, oral care dog chews, 100% complete main meals for all dogs. Carefully developed with our nutritionists veterinarians at The WALTHAM Centre Delicious, low-fat dog treat chews PEDIGREE JUMBONE treats cleverly combine a tough chewy outer with a succulent, tasty centre. 2x Chicken Lamb flavour dog chew sticks for dogs over 15kg The Pedigree Jumbone is enriched with valuable vitamins, minerals, calcium and omega-3 fatty acids. The low fat content of less than 5% also make this the ideal snack for helping maintain your dog's healthiest weight. Pedigree Jumbone Medium at a glance: Chew snack for dogs Less than 5% fat Extra chewy for long-lasting enjoyment A safe alternative to bones as there is no danger of splintering Chewy outer shell and meaty, wholesome filling Rich in vitamins, minerals, calcium and omega-3 fatty acids Please note: dog bones, treats and snacks are available in a range of types and sizes
£1.94
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Pedigree Jumbone Maxi, Adult Large Dog Treat Beef & Poultry 1 Chew, 180g
£2.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Mini Adult Small Dog Treats Chicken & Lamb - 4 Chews (160g)
£1.34
Compare 6 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Mini Adult Small Dog Treats Beef & Poultry - 160g (4 chews)
£1.72
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pedigree Jumbone Dog Treats
£33.95
1.41 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treats Beef & Poultry - 180g (2 Snacks)
£1.57
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99