Pedigree Pouch in Jelly Multipack - Mixed Selection in Jelly (12 x 100g)

Pedigree Mixed Selection in Jelly Dog Food Brown / 12

Pedigree Pouch in Jelly Multipack - Mixed Selection in Jelly (12 x 100g)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

Pedigree Pouch in Jelly Multipack - Saver Pack: Mixed Selection in Jelly (24 x 100g)

2-3 Days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

PEDIGREE Adult Dog Pouches Mixed Selection in Jelly 12x100g

In stock
£10.14
8.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

PEDIGREE Adult Dog Pouches Mixed Selection in Jelly 12x100g

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

PEDIGREE Adult Dog Pouches Mixed Selection in Jelly 12x100g

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

PEDIGREE Adult Dog Pouches Mixed Selection in Jelly 12x100g

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

PEDIGREE Adult Dog Pouches Mixed Selection in Jelly 12x100g

In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery
Pedigree Pouch in Jelly Multipack - Mixed Selection in Jelly (12 x 100g)

Cheapest offer

The Pedigree Pouch Multipack 12 x 100g offers a tasty choice of delicious recipes, all in jelly! All varieties are designed to offer your dog a 100% balanced diet with every meal. As well as a high proportion of animal protein such as beef, chicken, rabbit and turkey, this food also contains all the essential nutrients for a healthy and balanced nutrition that also tastes great. Natural fibre helps maintain healthy digestion, while calcium promotes healthy bones and joints. Zinc works with sunflower oil and omega-6 to encourage healthy skin and glossy fur. Further vitamins and minerals complete this food’s nutritional profile to further strengthen the immune system. The production of this food is completely free from artificial colours, flavours and preservatives, as well as added sugars. This food is easily portioned thanks to the practical stay-fresh pouches, making it ideal for small and medium dogs either to mix with other food or as a tasty reward. Pedigree Pouch Multipack 12 x 10
£4.99
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

PEDIGREE Adult Dog Pouches Mixed Selection in Jelly 84x100g - Amazon Only
£37.90
4.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Mixed Selection in Gravy 40 Pouches, Adult Wet Dog Food, Megapack (40 x 100 g)
£13.74
3.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pedigree Wet Dog Pouches Mixed Selection in Gravy, 84 Pouches (84 x 100g)
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Dog Food Selection In Gravy 100g Pouches x 80
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Pedigree Mixed Selection Dog Food - Jelly - Giant Pack 80 x 100g Pouches
£16.49
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87