PEDIGREE Puppy Dog Food Pouches Chunks in Jelly, 84 x 100g Multipack, Four Flavours (with Beef & Liver, Chicken, Lamb & Liver, Poultry and Rice)

PEDIGREE Puppy Dog Food Pouches Chunks in Jelly 84 x 100 g Multipack

PEDIGREE Puppy Dog Food Pouches Chunks in Jelly, 84 x 100g Multipack, Four Flavours (with Beef & Liver, Chicken, Lamb & Liver, Poultry and Rice)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.98
Free Delivery

Pedigree Puppy Pouches Mixed Selection in Jelly Mega Pack - 84 x 100g

2-3 Days
£38.63
Delivery from £1.99

PEDIGREE Puppy Dog Food Pouches Chunks in Jelly, 84 x 100g Multipack, Four Flavours (with Beef & Liver, Chicken, Lamb & Liver, Poultry and Rice)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.22
4.91 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

PEDIGREE Puppy Dog Food Pouches Chunks in Jelly, 84 x 100g Multipack, Four Flavours (with Beef & Liver, Chicken, Lamb & Liver, Poultry and Rice)

In stock
£42.24
Free Delivery

PEDIGREE Puppy Dog Food Pouches Chunks in Jelly, 84 x 100g Multipack, Four Flavours (with Beef & Liver, Chicken, Lamb & Liver, Poultry and Rice)

In stock
£42.41
Free Delivery

PEDIGREE Puppy Dog Food Pouches Chunks in Jelly, 84 x 100g Multipack, Four Flavours (with Beef & Liver, Chicken, Lamb & Liver, Poultry and Rice)

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

PEDIGREE Puppy Dog Food Pouches Chunks in Jelly, 84 x 100g Multipack, Four Flavours (with Beef & Liver, Chicken, Lamb & Liver, Poultry and Rice)

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery
PEDIGREE Puppy Dog Food Pouches Chunks in Jelly, 84 x 100g Multipack, Four Flavours (with Beef & Liver, Chicken, Lamb & Liver, Poultry and Rice)

Cheapest offer

EIGHTY FOUR POUCH MULTIPACK: Includes eighty four (84) 100g pouches of PEDIGREE Puppy dog food; provides convenient portioned meals for growing puppies BALANCED NUTRITION FOR GROWTH: Contains balanced levels of calcium and phosphorus; supports healthy development FOUR DELICIOUS FLAVOURS: With beef and liver, chicken, lamb and liver, and poultry and rice; variety keeps mealtimes exciting for your puppy QUALITY INGREDIENTS: Made with ingredients sourced with care including real meat and rice; delivers nutritious meals your puppy will love FREE FROM: artificial flavours, colours, and preservatives; Made with natural ingredients; contains vitamin E and antioxidants to support natural defences
£37.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pedigree Puppy Tubo 72 g (Pack of 18)
£25.89
1.44 GBP/1.0 Stick
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree DentaTubos Puppy Treats - 1 Pack - 3 Sticks
£18.49
1.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Puppy Tubos Puppy Treats
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pedigree Junior Puppy Wet Dog Food Mixed Selection in Jelly 6 x 400g Can
£6.48
2.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PEDIGREE Junior Dog Pouches Mixed Selection in Jelly 84x100g - Amazon Only
£36.55
4.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery