Pedigree Mixer Small Bite with Wholegrain Cereals - 2kg

Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Dog Food, 2kg, 1

Pedigree Mixer Small Bite with Wholegrain Cereals - 2kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£5.27
Delivery from £2.99

Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Dog Food, 2kg, 1

In stock
£6.75
Delivery from £4.50

Pedigree Small Bite Mixer - Size: 2kg

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Original 2Kg

1-3 working days
£9.39
Delivery from £6.00

Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Original 2kg - Wet & Dry Complementary Food for Small Adult Dogs, Supports Oral Care

1 day
£9.53
Free Delivery

Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Dog Food, 2kg, 1

In stock
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Dog Food, 2kg, 1

In stock
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Dog Food, 2kg, 1

In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery

Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Dog Food, 2kg, 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pedigree Mixer Small Bite with Wholegrain Cereals - 2kg

Cheapest offer

Give your dog the perfect combination of health and flavour with Pedigree Mixer Small Bite with Wholegrain Cereal. Designed to complement Pedigree wet dog food, this dry mixer for small, adult dogs ensures a balanced and nutritious meal - high in moisture with the teeth-cleaning benefits of dry kibble, demonstrating a thoughtful approach to your dog's health. Packed with wholegrain cereal, Pedigree Mixer is a natural source of fibres, promoting healthy digestion. The inclusion of whole wheat provides complex carbohydrates for a slow and steady release of energy - perfect for any adventure your dog embarks upon. Pedigree Mixer Small Bite with Wholegrain Cereal at a glance: Supplementary dry food for small, adult dogs Designed for mixed feeding: combines advantages of higher moisture content with teeth-cleaning benefits of dry kibble Made with wholegrain cereal, including whole wheat: natural source of complex carbohydrates and fibres Promotes oral care: with abrasive texture to help sup
£5.27
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Pedigree Small Bite Mixer 4 x 1.5kg 6000g
£3.18
Compare 19 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Original 1.5 kg (Pack of 6)
£42.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Original 1.5 kg (Pack of 6)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Original Dog Food - 2kg
£6.49
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Pedigree Small Bite Mixer Original 1.5 kg (Pack of 6)
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99