Pedigree Tasty Minis Dog Treats Cheese & Beef 140g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.29
Delivery from £4.99

Pedigree Tasty Minis Dog Treats Cheese & Beef 140g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.29

Pedigree Mini Bites - Cheese & Beef (140g)

2-3 Days
£1.39
Delivery from £2.99

Pedigree Tasty Minis Adult Dog Treats Cheese & Beef Nibbles 140g

1-4 days
£1.39
Delivery from £3.99

Pedigree Tasty Bites with Cheese Adult Dog Food 140g

2-4 working days
£1.39
Delivery from £5.99

Pedigree Tasty Nibbles Dog Treats with Cheese & Beef - Size: 140g - Treats for Dogs

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£2.00
Delivery from £3.99

Pedigree Dog Treats Tasty Bites Cheesy Nibbles with Beef and Cheese Flavour, 140g

In stock
£2.99
21.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Pedigree Dog Treats Tasty Bites Cheesy Nibbles with Beef and Cheese Flavour, 140g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.69
Delivery from £4.49

Pedigree Tasty Minis Bags, Dog Training Treats Cheese and Beef - 140g ( 2 pk )

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pedigree Tasty Minis Cheesy Nibbles with Cheese and Beef Dog Treats - 140g
£10.00
8.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pedigree Tasty Minis Chewy Cubes with Chicken and Duck Dog Treats - 130g
£1.39
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Pedigree Tasty Minis Puppy Dog Treats Chicken Chewy Cubes 125g
£1.39
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pedigree Tasty Minis - Puppy treats, chewy cubes with chicken - training treats, Pack of 8 (8 x 125 g)
£11.12
11.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pedigree Dog Treats Tasty Minis Chewy Slices Beef & Poultry 155g
£1.39
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Pedigree Tasty Minis Dog Treats Cheese & Beef 140g

Cheapest offer

Tasty Minis are delicious little dog chew treats in a range of tasty flavours and textures. Ideal for training, these make a yummy little treat! Pack size: 140g Ingredients: Cereals, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Various Sugars, Minerals, Milk and Milk Derivatives (including 2.1 percent Dried Cheese Powder, equivalent to 4 percent Cheese), Meat and Animal Derivatives (including 2.4 percent Dried Beef Liver Powder, equivalent to 4 percent Beef), Vegetable Protein Extracts, Seeds, Oils and Fats, Herbs. Please note: only 1 x product listed is supplied. Images are for illustration purposes only, packaging may vary slightly. Explore more of our range, we have a huge variety of products in stock. Have a query or can't find something you're looking for? We receive new deliveries every week, so if the item you wish to purchase is currently out of stock, please contact our Customer Services Team and we may be able to reserve the items you require.
£1.29
Unknown
Qdstores.co.uk