Pedigree - Wet Dog Food - for Senior Dogs - Mixed Selection in Loaf - 6 x 400 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.00
2.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Pedigree Meat Selection in Loaf Senior Dog Tins - 6 x 400g

2-4 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.49

Pedigree Senior Wet Dog Food Tins Meat In Loaf 6 X 400G (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£48.35
Delivery from £6.00
Pedigree - Wet Dog Food - for Senior Dogs - Mixed Selection in Loaf - 6 x 400 g

Cheapest offer

100 % complete nutrition food for pets Helps to keep bones healthy Provides healthy digestion Designed for easy usage Supports immune system Due to new product design the packaging might be different to the image provided
£7.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

48 x Pedigree Adult Dog Pouches Wet Food Mixed Varieties In Gravy 100g
£5.99
Compare 12 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Pedigree Pouch Mix Select Collection In Jelly Dog Food 40x100g Mega Pack - Size: 40 x 100g
£17.99
GBP 0.45 / Pouch
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Mixed Selection Dog Food - Gravy - 40 x 100g Pouches
£13.74
3.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pedigree Wet Dog Pouches Mixed Selection in Gravy, 84 Pouches (84 x 100g)
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigree Mixed Selection in Gravy 40 Pouches, Adult Wet Dog Food, Megapack (40 x 100 g)
£13.74
3.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49