Pedros Tutto Multi Chain Link Tool - Chain Tools

Pedro´s Multi Chain Tool

Pedros Tutto Multi Chain Link Tool - Chain Tools

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Pedro´s Multi Chain Rivet Extractor Black One Size Black

8 working day(s)
£103.49
Delivery from £4.99
Pedros Tutto Multi Chain Link Tool - Chain Tools

Cheapest offer

The chain tool is fundamental to bicycle mechanics. As drivetrains push the envelope, however, chain tools must evolve to keep pace. The Pedro's Tutto Multi-Chain tool has done just that. The Tutto blends ergonomic, organic design and noticeable industrial stature with patented innovations like the Fit Dial and RPG and novel additions like the 11-Speed Peening Bit, ergonomic set-back handle design, and Guide Pin Sheer Slot you won't find on any other tool. These unique features make the Tutto the most versatile chain tool available, compatible with almost any chain from single speed to Campagnolo® 11 Speed. Lastly, the Tutto was designed with season after season of professional service in mind featuring heat-treated tool steel construction for the ultimate in strength and long-lasting performance, and simple disassembly to make servicing and part replacement a breeze, if its ever needed. Simply put, the Tutto may be the last chain tool you ever need. Backed by Pedro's lifetime warranty
£99.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Pedro´s Six Pack Chain Rivet Extractor Black,Silver One Size Silver
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pedro's pro chain whip, Black / Yellow
£42.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedro´s Pro Chain Tool 3.2 Chain Rivet Extractor Black One Size Yellow / Black
£69.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pedro´s Trixie Multitool Black 187 mm 187 mm Black
£27.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pedro's TUTTO REBUILD KIT
£13.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49