Peerless-AV SmartMount Universal Flat Wall Mount for 32" to 50" Displays SF640P

Save on used deals -18 %
Used Offers from £33.20

Peerless-AV SmartMount Universal Flat Wall Mount for 32" to 50" Displays SF640P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Peerless SF640P TV mount/stand 127 cm (50") Black

Next Day
£62.32
Free Delivery

Peerless SF640P - SF640P - Flat-to-wall fixed wall mount for LCD screens 32" - 50" Maximum weight 68Kg - Black

In stock
£65.27
Free Delivery

Peerless SF640P - SF640P - Flat-to-wall fixed wall mount for LCD screens 32" - 50" Maximum weight 68Kg - Black

In stock
£80.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peerless-AV SF680P Black 60"-98" 152-249cm 158KG TV Flat Wall Mounting Bracket
£125.00
GBP 125.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peerless-AV SF660P Smartmount - universal, flat wall mount for 39″ to 80″ displays
£88.80
Compare 7 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Peerless-AV® SmartMount® Articulating TV Wall Mount for 46" to 90"+ Displays
£225.00
GBP 225.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peerless-AV SmartMount SF670P Universal Flat Wall Mount for 46" to 90" Displays
£95.00
GBP 95.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peerless AV SR598 - Professional display trolley Professional display stand for screens from 55" to 98"+ with vertical adjustment, lockable castors
£1,319.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Peerless-AV SmartMount Universal Flat Wall Mount for 32" to 50" Displays SF640P

Cheapest offer

Number of Monitors: 1 / Type: Wall Mount / Adjustment: Fixed / Features: Glossy, Washable / VESA Size: 400x400 mm / To Fit Screen Size: 32 in, 50 in / Compatible Product Line: Universal / Colour: Black
£40.49
ebay.co.uk