Peerless SF650P TV mount/stand 190.5 cm (75") Black

Peerless SF650P TV mount 190.5 cm (75") Black

Save on used deals -28 %
Used Offers from £55.00

Peerless SF650P TV mount/stand 190.5 cm (75") Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Peerless SF650P TV mount 190.5 cm 75 Black"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.55
Free Delivery

Peerless SF650P. Maximum weight capacity: 79 kg Minimum screen size: 99.1 cm (39") Maximum screen size: 190.5 cm (75") Maximum VESA mount: 700 x 400 mm. Distance to the wall (max): 3 cm. Product colou

Next Day
£81.10
Free Delivery

Peerless Industries SF650P Peerless-AV Smart Wall Mount for Flat Panel Display Upto 39 - 75-Inch - Black

In stock
£83.83
Free Delivery

Peerless SF650P TV mount/stand 190.5 cm (75") Black

Next Day
£83.91
Free Delivery

Peerless Industries SF650P Peerless-AV Smart Wall Mount for Flat Panel Display Upto 39 - 75-Inch - Black

In stock
£85.85
Delivery from £6.33

Peerless Industries SF650P Peerless-AV Smart Wall Mount for Flat Panel Display Upto 39 - 75-Inch - Black

In stock
£86.25
Free Delivery

Peerless Industries SF650P Peerless-AV Smart Wall Mount for Flat Panel Display Upto 39 - 75-Inch - Black

In stock
£87.54
Free Delivery

Peerless Industries SF650P Peerless-AV Smart Wall Mount for Flat Panel Display Upto 39 - 75-Inch - Black

In stock
£96.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Peerless SF650P TV mount/stand 190.5 cm (75") Black

Cheapest offer

Universal mount fits displays with mounting patterns up to 742 x 405mm (29.21" W x 15.95" H) and accommodates up to 600 x 400mm VESA patterns. Low-profile design holds display only 1.20" (30mm). Up to 0.25" (6mm) of vertical adjustment on each universal display adaptor bracket for post-installation leveling and height adjustment fine-tuning. Horizontal display adjustment up to 8.00"(203mm) for centering display on wall. Includes all necessary wall and display attachment hardware. Integrated security options available. Design is UL listed and tested to four times stated load capacity. For mounts requiring standard hardware, installed with a Philips screw driver, please purchase SF650P. The SmartMount® Universal Flat Wall Mount series offers the most versatile installation features and mounting options. Horizontal and vertical adjustment abilities allow for post installation leveling and side-to-side positioning, making it easier than ever to find the perfect TV position. The SF650P low-
£75.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk