Pelikan 338 Rollerball Pen Refills | Black Ink | Blue Ink | Medium | Fine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
GBP 10.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pelikan 338 Rollerball Pen Refills | Black Ink | Blue Ink | Medium | Fine

£14.45
GBP 14.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 X Pelikan Rollerball Refill 338 Fine Blue

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

3 X Pelikan Rollerball Refill 338 Fine Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.09
Free Delivery
Pelikan 338 Rollerball Pen Refills | Black Ink | Blue Ink | Medium | Fine

Cheapest offer

Type: Pen Refills / Features: Solid stainless steel tip, Tungsten Carbide Ball, Medium Nib, Fine Nib / Ink/ Lead Colour: Black, Blue / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Nib Type: Medium Nib, Fine Nib / REFILL COLOUR / NIB SIZE: 338 Blue Fine x 2
£10.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pelikan 338M Rollerball Pen Refills Pack of 10 Black
£41.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pelikan 338 Medium Rollerball Refill - Black
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pelikan 338B Refill for Rollerball Pen - Blue ink - Pack of 1
£11.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pelikan 338 Fine Rollerball Refill - Black
£7.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pelikan 338 Rollerball Pen Refills | Black Ink | Blue Ink | Medium | Fine
£40.75
GBP 40.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery