Pelikan Ballpoint Pen K6 Ineo Elements Ocean Blue Case

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.18
Free Delivery

Pelikan Ballpoint Pen K6 Ineo Elements Ocean Blue Case

In stock
£19.21
Free Delivery

Pelikan Ineo With Metal Box Pen Blue Kids

5 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pelikan Ballpoint Pen K6 Ineo Elements Ocean Blue Case

In stock
£21.17
Delivery from £4.50

Pelikan 822473 Ineo Elements Ballpoint pen Blue ink Office Essentials

Unknown
£21.20

Pelikan Ballpoint Pen K6 Ineo Elements Ocean Blue Case

In stock
£25.73
Free Delivery

KS K6 Ineo Elements Ocean Blue Case

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.16
Free Delivery

Pelikan Ballpoint Pen K6 Ineo Elements Ocean Blue Case

In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Pelikan Pura Ballpoint Pen - Forest Green - Pack of 1 - Includes 337 Refill
£75.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pelikan 337M International Refills for Standard Ballpoint Pen - Pack of 5 Black
£12.99
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pelikan Jazz Classic Petrol 815031 Ballpoint Pen
£8.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Pelikan Ballpoint Pen K6 Ineo Elements Ocean Blue Case

Cheapest offer

Metal ballpoint pen with twist mechanism in puristic clipless design Shimmering mother-of-pearl anodised top and bottom in a slim shape Equipped with replaceable blue large capacity refill with indelible paste (according to ISO 12757-2) Colour: Elements Ocean Blue 1 piece in metal case
£19.18
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.