Pelikan Textmarker 490 Pastel Highlighters - Pack of 6, 3-Width Tip, Water-Based Ink

Pelikan Highlighters 490® Assorted Pastel 6 Pack

Pelikan Textmarker 490 Pastel Highlighters - Pack of 6, 3-Width Tip, Water-Based Ink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
0.92 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pelikan Textmarker 490 Pastel Highlighters - Pack of 6, 3-Width Tip, Water-Based Ink

In stock
£5.87
Delivery from £4.50

Pelikan Textmarker 490 Pastel Highlighters - Pack of 6, 3-Width Tip, Water-Based Ink

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£10.04
Free Delivery

Pelikan Textmarker 490 Pastel Highlighters - Pack of 6, 3-Width Tip, Water-Based Ink

In stock
£10.12
Delivery from £4.28

Pelikan Textmarker 490 Pastel Highlighters - Pack of 6, 3-Width Tip, Water-Based Ink

£10.21
Delivery from £4.49

Pelikan Textmarker 490 Pastel Highlighters - Pack of 6, 3-Width Tip, Water-Based Ink

In stock
£10.24
Free Delivery

Pelikan Textmarker 490 Pastel Highlighters - Pack of 6, 3-Width Tip, Water-Based Ink

In stock
£11.06
Free Delivery

Pelikan 817325 Highlighter 490® Pastel Assorted Colours Pack of 6 in Case

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pelikan Highlighters 490, Blue, Pack of 10 in Box
£6.24
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pelikan Highlighters 490, Assorted Colours, 6 Pack
£4.96
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pelikan Highlighters 490® Yellow 10 Pack in Box
£7.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pelikan Highlighters 490® Orange 10 Pack in Box
£7.09
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pelikan Highlighters 490® Pink 10 Pack in Box
£6.24
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pelikan Textmarker 490 Pastel Highlighters - Pack of 6, 3-Width Tip, Water-Based Ink

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CHISEL TIP (1, 2 & 5 MM) - Multi-width tip enables precise underlining, fine highlighting, or broad marking, ideal for studying, note organisation, and document structuring BRIGHT, TRANSPARENT INK - High-luminosity ink highlights clearly while maintaining transparency, keeping text fully legible on most paper types ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Handle recess ensures a comfortable, secure grip, with an easy one-hand opening cap for fast, practical use SOFT PASTEL COLOURS - Includes 6 gentle shades (yellow, orange, pink, purple, blue, green) for subtle highlighting, colour-coding, planning, and professional use WATER-BASED INK - Smooth, consistent colour flow with reduced bleed-through, suitable for school, university, home, or office use LONG-LASTING PERFORMANCE - Up to 8 hours dry-out protection when uncapped; supplied in a recyclable cardboard wallet with hanging hole
£5.49
amazon.co.uk