Cane Nytro Commercial Pellet Waggler Noir 10'

Pellet Waggler Rod 10ft One Size

Cane Nytro Commercial Pellet Waggler Noir 10'

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£35.28
Delivery from £16.99

NYTRO NTR 10ft COMMERCIAL PELLET WAGGLER ROD

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£49.44
Delivery from £9.99

NYTRO NTR 10ft COMMERCIAL PELLET WAGGLER ROD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery
Cane Nytro Commercial Pellet Waggler Noir 10'

Cheapest offer

This entry-level range of carbon crafted rods are designed with the commercial water angler in mind. Great rods for those just entering the commercial scene and at a very affordable price. Their action is powerful enough to tame small to medium sized carp and they offer a perfect combination and balance, when used in conjunction with the NTR reels.
£35.28
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

English Cane Matrix Horizon X Ultra Pro Pellet Waggler 12ft 25g Noir TU
£220.25
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Guru A-Class Pellet Waggler Rod - 11ft 2pc 3-15g
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
English Cane Matrix Horizon X Ultra Pro Pellet Waggler 11ft 25g Noir TU
£212.97
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Matrix Fishing Aquos Ultra-w Carpfishing Rod Golden 3.35 m
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99